Australia Bulgaria Canada China Cyprus Hong Kong India Indonesia
International Iran Japan Korea Macau Malaysia Mexico Mongolia
Netherland Nigeria Philippines Russia Singapore South Africa Sri Lanka Taiwan
Thailand USA Ukraine Vietnam Zimbabwe Jury VIP

China

Name Team Title Code Gender
南之琛 II - A湖北武漢 A-1 CHN2A01
朱子亦 II - A湖北武漢 A-2 CHN2A02
陳芷芮 II - A湖北武漢 A-3 CHN2A03
周育浩 II - A湖北武漢 A-4 CHN2A04
劉箭飛 II - A湖北武漢 Leader CHN2A05
范學英 II - A湖北武漢 Deputy Leader CHN2A06
胡穎 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A07
劉秀仿 II - A湖北武漢 Observer CHN2A08
周銀林 II - A湖北武漢 Observer CHN2A09
南治明 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A10
程明貴 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A11
王曉芹 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A12
王 敏 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A13
程 巍 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A14
沈敏玲 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A15
黃利紅 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A16
劉 濤 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A17
王 瓊 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A18
黃相武 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A19
戴 敏 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A20
王慶紅 II - A湖北武漢 Accompany CHN2A21
聂恺辰 Kaichen Nie II - B吉林長春 B-1 CHN2B01 M
孙昭言 Zhaoyan Sun II - B吉林長春 B-2 CHN2B02 M
徐 洋 Yang Xu II - B吉林長春 B-3 CHN2B03 M
包仲航 Zhonghang Bao II - B吉林長春 B-4 CHN2B04 M
叶洪吉 Hongji Ye II - B吉林長春 Leader CHN2B05 M
郭 民 Min Guo II - B吉林長春 Deputy Leader CHN2B06 M
肖丽霞 Lixia Xiao II - B吉林長春 Observer CHN2B07 F
郭松铭 Songming Guo II - B吉林長春 Observer CHN2B08 M
陈瑞琪 II - C廣東深圳 C-1 CHN2C01 M
陈霁轩 II - C廣東深圳 C-2 CHN2C02 M
张骐来 II - C廣東深圳 C-3 CHN2C03 M
邹灏煜 II - C廣東深圳 C-4 CHN2C04 M
叶炎华 II - D浙江樂清 D-1 CHN2D01 M
叶雨阳 II - D浙江樂清 D-2 CHN2D02 M
冯 誉 II - D浙江樂清 D-3 CHN2D03 M
苏子涵 II - D浙江樂清 D-4 CHN2D04 M
叶双艳 II - D浙江樂清 Leader CHN2D05 F
叶兴福 II - D浙江樂清 Deputy Leader CHN2D06 M
敖建顺 II - D浙江樂清 Accompany CHN2D07 M
陈宇轩 Chen yuxuan II - E四川綿陽 E-1 CHN2E01 M
李昭伦 Li zhaolun II - E四川綿陽 E-2 CHN2E02 M
袁振涛 Yuan zhentao II - E四川綿陽 E-3 CHN2E03 M
张俊峰 Zhang junfeng II - E四川綿陽 E-4 CHN2E04 M
周先忧 Zhou xianyou II - E四川綿陽 Leader CHN2E05 M
周文英 Zhou wenying II - E四川綿陽 Deputy Leader CHN2E06 F
REN DING 任丁 II - F上海 F-1 CHN2F01 M
ZHANG SHENG TONG 张盛桐 II - F上海 F-2 CHN2F02 M
TANG ZHI YAO 唐志尧 II - F上海 F-3 CHN2F03 M
WANG RUN ZE 王润泽 II - F上海 F-4 CHN2F04 M
SHI CHENG时晨 II - F上海 Leader CHN2F05 F
DING YUN LEI 丁云蕾 II - F上海 Deputy Leader CHN2F06 F
WANG HENG DONG 王恒栋 II - F上海 Accompany CHN2F07 M
HE YAO贺耀 II - F上海 Accompany CHN2F08 F
SHEN QUANZHEN 沈全贞 II - F上海 Accompany CHN2F09 F
TANG WEIDONG 唐卫东 II - F上海 Accompany CHN2F10 M
劉宇恒 III - A湖北武漢 A-1 CHN3A01
黃一山 III - A湖北武漢 A-2 CHN3A02
葉文昊 III - A湖北武漢 A-3 CHN3A03
程 璁 III - A湖北武漢 A-4 CHN3A04
王 新 III - A湖北武漢 Deputy Leader CHN3A06
时昊天 Haotian Shi III - B吉林長春 B-1 CHN3B01 M
王 朔 Shuo Wang III - B吉林長春 B-2 CHN3B02 M
吴雨泽 Yuze Wu III - B吉林長春 B-3 CHN3B03 M
郑泰日 Tairi Zheng III - B吉林長春 B-4 CHN3B04 M
隋国锐 Guorui Sui III - B吉林長春 Leader CHN3B05 M
李永国 Yongguo Li III - B吉林長春 Deputy Leader CHN3B06 M
韩凤林 Fengli Han III - B吉林長春 Observer CHN3B07 M
王秀妍 Xiuyan Wang III - B吉林長春 Observer CHN3B08 F
李晟昊 III - C廣東深圳 C-1 CHN3C01 M
李卓航 III - C廣東深圳 C-2 CHN3C02 M
黄 旭 III - C廣東深圳 C-3 CHN3C03 M
唐健博 III - C廣東深圳 C-4 CHN3C04 M
吴生春 III - C廣東深圳 Leader CHN3C05
刘 燕 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C07
臧 韵 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C08
黄 城 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C09
陈秀韩 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C10
黄志东 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C11
尹 默 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C12
郭 晶 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C13
宋青兰 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C14
黄湘婷 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C15
何 佳 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C16
胡翠华 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C17
覃素丹 III - C廣東深圳 Accompany CHN3C18
张力天 III - D浙江樂清 D-1 CHN3D01 M
金泽文 III - D浙江樂清 D-2 CHN3D02 M
杨洪权 III - D浙江樂清 D-3 CHN3D03 M
罗 欢 III - D浙江樂清 D-4 CHN3D04 M
郑晓丹 III - D浙江樂清 Leader CHN3D05 M
杨桂琴 III - D浙江樂清 Deputy Leader CHN3D06 F
肖梓杰 XIAO ZI JIE III - E廣東中山 E-1 CHN3E01 M
楊志豪 YANG ZHI HAO III - E廣東中山 E-2 CHN3E02 M
关叶佳 GUAN YE JIA III - E廣東中山 E-3 CHN3E03 M
劉易 LIU YI III - E廣東中山 E-4 CHN3E04 M
楊 希 YANG XI III - E廣東中山 Leader CHN3E05 M
王彥超 WANG YAN CHAO III - E廣東中山 Deputy Leader CHN3E06 M