Australia Bulgaria Canada China Cyprus Hong Kong India Indonesia
International Iran Japan Korea Macau Malaysia Mexico Mongolia
Netherland Nigeria Philippines Russia Singapore South Africa Sri Lanka Taiwan
Thailand USA Ukraine Vietnam Zimbabwe Jury VIP

Hong Kong

Name Team Title Code Gender
LEE Ho Kan II - A A-1 HKG2A01 M
LIU Cheuk Ying II - A A-2 HKG2A02 F
AU Tsz Hon II - A A-3 HKG2A03 M
TAM Ho Wai II - A A-4 HKG2A04 M
WONG Yin Ming II - A Leader HKG2A05 F
CHEUNG Chun II - A Deputy Leader HKG2A06 M
CHEUNG Yat Hung II - A Accompany HKG2A07 F
AU Yuk Lok II - A Accompany HKG2A08 M
WONG King Ying II - A Accompany HKG2A09 F
AU Tsz Lam II - A Accompany HKG2A10 F
TAM Siu Ming II - A Accompany HKG2A11 M
CHUN Yuk Ying II - A Accompany HKG2A12 F
LEE Kam Fai II - A Accompany HKG2A13 M
KO Yee Lai II - A Accompany HKG2A14 F
LEE Pui Tung II - A Accompany HKG2A15 F
YUEN Wai Him II - B B-1 HKG2B01 M
LOY Kang San II - B B-2 HKG2B02 M
NG Samuel Yan Lik II - B B-3 HKG2B03 M
CHEANG Chi Hung II - B B-4 HKG2B04 M
LI Kwong Ming II - B Leader HKG2B05 M
NG Tat Yan II - B Deputy Leader HKG2B06 M
TONG Ho Wang Mervyn II - C C-1 HKG2C01 M
SEE Yuk Nam Horace II - C C-2 HKG2C02 M
TSE Long Hei II - C C-3 HKG2C03 M
YIP Cheuk Lam Martin II - C C-4 HKG2C04 M
KWOK Yiu Mo Andrew Philip II - C Leader HKG2C05 M
LAU Yiu Man Anthony II - C Deputy Leader HKG2C06 M
KWUN Tang Kwai II - D D-1 HKG2D01 M
WONG Yat II - D D-2 HKG2D02 M
YUEN Wai Yan II - D D-3 HKG2D03 M
LUI Chin Hei II - D D-4 HKG2D04 M
LAM Heung Sing II - D Leader HKG2D05 M
TSANG Wai Oi II - D Deputy Leader HKG2D06 F
WONG CHUN SHING III - A A-1 HKG3A01 M
HON PUN YAT III - A A-2 HKG3A02 M
TANG DIK MAN DAMIAN III - A A-3 HKG3A03 M
CHEUNG CHIN HO III - A A-4 HKG3A04 M
FUNG TAK WAH III - A Leader HKG3A05 M
LEE CHI HANG III - A Deputy Leader HKG3A06 M
CHEUNG WAI LAM III - B B-1 HKG3B01 M
CHEUNG YAT SUM III - B B-2 HKG3B02 M
CHENG WAI CHUNG III - B B-3 HKG3B03 F
TUNG KAM CHUEN III - B B-4 HKG3B04 M
TSUI KWAN YUK III - B Leader HKG3B05 F
POON KA HO III - B Deputy Leader HKG3B06 M