Australia Bulgaria Canada China Cyprus Hong Kong India Indonesia
International Iran Japan Korea Macau Malaysia Mexico Mongolia
Netherland Nigeria Philippines Russia Singapore South Africa Sri Lanka Taiwan
Thailand USA Ukraine Vietnam Zimbabwe Jury VIP

Indonesia

Name Team Title Code Gender
Hans Mahadhika S. Sanjaya II - A A-1 INA2A01 M
Gian Cordana Sanjaya II - A A-2 INA2A02 M
Adrianzka M. Rahmawisista II - A A-3 INA2A03 M
Kezia Sulami II - A A-4 INA2A04 F
Ridwan Hasan Saputra II - A Leader INA2A05 M
Gusmayadi Muharmansyah II - A Deputy Leader INA2A06 M
Eliora Violain Bunyamin II - B B-1 INA2B01 F
Olivia Pricilia II - B B-2 INA2B02 F
Fibert Ferdinand II - B B-3 INA2B03 M
Albert Toshiro Heru II - B B-4 INA2B04 M
Emilia Susanti II - B Deputy Leader INA2B06 F
Jeff Ivanos Gana II - C C-1 INA2C01 M
Daud Willy O. Oentoro II - C C-2 INA2C02 M
David Willy O. Oentoro II - C C-3 INA2C03 M
M. Naufal Fakhrizal II - C C-4 INA2C04 M
Lukita Ambarwati II - C Leader INA2C05 F
Riza Prima Santosa II - C Deputy Leader INA2C06 M
Kristoforus Jason II - D D -1 INA2D01 M
Kinantan Arya Bagaspati II - D D -2 INA2D02 F
Dick Jessen William II - D D -3 INA2D03 M
Kezia Aurelia Cendranata II - D D -4 INA2D04 F
Yayat Hendayana II - D Deputy Leader INA2D06 M
Stanley Orlando III - A A-1 INA3A01 M
Rezky Arizaputra III - A A-2 INA3A02 M
Agasha Kareef Ratam III - A A-3 INA3A03 M
Henry Jayakusuma III - A A-4 INA3A04 M
Tatang Herman III - A Leader INA3A05 M
Jan Binsar Marpaung III - A Deputy Leader INA3A06 M
I Putu Eka Surya A. III - B B-1 INA3B01 M
Fransisca Andriani III - B B-2 INA3B02 F
Maranatha F.W. III - B B-3 INA3B03 M
Fahmi Firdausi Angkasa III - B B-4 INA3B04 M
Darmaji III - B Leader INA3B05 M
Retno Juni Rochmaningsih III - B Deputy Leader INA3B06 F
camera man and photographer? III - B Accompany INA3B07
camera man and photographer? III - B Accompany INA3B08
Mr. Azis Djabu III - B Accompany INA3B09 M
Ghiffari Aby Malik Nasution III - C C-1 INA3C01 M
Mochammad Zulfikar Aditya III - C C-2 INA3C02 M
Isselin Moektijono III - C C-3 INA3C03 F
Fauzan Nadhif Muhammad III - C C-4 INA3C04 M
Muchammad Fachri III - C Leader INA3C05 M
Lukita Ambarwati III - C Deputy Leader INA3C06 F
Nicholas Steven Husada III - D D -1 INA3D01 M
Boen Anthony William Brian III - D D -2 INA3D02 M
Eugehan Agahidwivanka III - D D -3 INA3D03 M
Dimitri Krishna Adi III - D D -4 INA3D04 M
Desy Reswati Nuryatin III - D Deputy Leader INA3D06 F