Australia Bulgaria Canada China Cyprus Hong Kong India Indonesia
International Iran Japan Korea Macau Malaysia Mexico Mongolia
Netherland Nigeria Philippines Russia Singapore South Africa Sri Lanka Taiwan
Thailand USA Ukraine Vietnam Zimbabwe Jury VIP

Philippines

Name Team Title Code Gender
Dulay, Albert Neil II - A A-1 PHL2A01 M
Pedeglorio, Lorems Yrol B. II - A A-2 PHL2A02 M
Banzon, Christopher D. II - A A-3 PHL2A03 M
Gonzales, Lou Irish II - A A-4 PHL2A04 F
Degolacion, Roberto II - A Leader PHL2A05 M
Apari, Ronnie II - A Deputy Leader PHL2A06 M
Pedeglorio, Sheeryl II - A Accompany PHL2A07 F
Hingan, John Aries Ceazar T. II - B B-1 PHL2B01 M
Serdoncillo, Justine John A. II - B B-2 PHL2B02 M
Santos, Emmanuel Paulo A. II - B B-3 PHL2B03 M
Tan, Hans Markson II - B B-4 PHL2B04 M
Wee, Joseph II - B Leader PHL2B05 M
Hicap, Jonathan II - B Deputy Leader PHL2B06 M
Hingan, Ursulo II - B Accompany PHL2B07 M
Santos, Eustalia Nymia II - B Accompany PHL2B08 F
Tan, Harry Chua II - B Accompany PHL2B09 M
Tan, Mirabelle Co II - B Accompany PHL2B10 F
Uy, Matthew II - C C-1 PHL2C01 M
Wu, Farrell S. II - C C-2 PHL2C02 M
Ang, Clyde Wesley II - C C-3 PHL2C03 M
Gelera, Christian Philip II - C C-4 PHL2C04 M
Dela Cruz Jr., Eduardo II - C Leader PHL2C05 M
Bautista, Alma Bella II - C Deputy Leader PHL2C06 F
So, Elaine II - C Accompany PHL2C07 F
Siy, Christine II - C Accompany PHL2C08 F
Guevara, Alyssa II - D D -1 PHL2D01 F
Calderon, Cristiana Marie L. II - D D -2 PHL2D02 F
Jaba, Andrea II - D D -3 PHL2D03 F
Tagupa, Angelika S. II - D D -4 PHL2D04 F
Guerra, Eugenia II - D Leader PHL2D05 F
II - D Deputy Leader PHL2D06 F
Guevarra, Amalia II - D Accompany PHL2D07 F
Calderon, Mary Ann II - D Accompany PHL2D08 F
Jaba, Anita II - D Accompany PHL2D09 F
Sentillas, Sheila Marie Pascual II - D Accompany PHL2D10 F
Sy, Andrew Lawrence III - A A-1 PHL3A01 M
Tan, Jason Allan III - A A-2 PHL3A02 M
Ong, Andrew III - A A-3 PHL3A03 M
Galvan, Ramon A. III III - A A-4 PHL3A04 M
Arvie Ubarro III - A Leader PHL3A05 M
Sy, Charles Jefferson III - A Accompany PHL3A07 M
Galvan, Lyda III - A Accompany PHL3A08 F
Fernandez, Jason Joseph B. III - B B-1 PHL3B01 M
Concepcion, Francis R. III - B B-2 PHL3B02 M
Donato, Judy Ann L. III - B B-3 PHL3B03 F
Ongkiko, Mario Antonio III - B B-4 PHL3B04 M
Lao, Carmela Antoinette III - B Leader PHL3B05 F
Ongkiko, Maria Vivien Gida III - B Accompany PHL3B07 F
Lim Tiong Soon, Jane Ong III - B Accompany PHL3B08 F
Tan, Jeffrey III - B Accompany PHL3B09 M
Lim Tiong Soon, Kelsey III - C C-1 PHL3C01 F
Tan, Matthew Ryan S. III - C C-2 PHL3C02 M
Aranas, Jonn Angel III - C C-3 PHL3C03 M
Balete, Nathanael Joshua III - C C-4 PHL3C04 M
Aguilar, Isidro III - C Leader PHL3C05 M
Chuatak, John Thomas III - D D -1 PHL3D01 M
Chan, Ethan Riley III - D D -2 PHL3D02 M
Cheng, Deany III - D D -3 PHL3D03 M
Taguinod, Joshua B. III - D D -4 PHL3D04 M
Glorial, Jonathan III - D Leader PHL3D05 M
Cheng, Lida III - D Accompany PHL3D07 F