Australia Bulgaria Canada China Cyprus Hong Kong India Indonesia
International Iran Japan Korea Macau Malaysia Mexico Mongolia
Netherland Nigeria Philippines Russia Singapore South Africa Sri Lanka Taiwan
Thailand USA Ukraine Vietnam Zimbabwe Jury VIP

Taiwan

Name Team Title Code Gender
江子新 Chiang, Tzu-Hsin II - A A-1 TWN2A01 M
裴怡凱 Pei, Justin II - A A-2 TWN2A02 M
謝明圜 Hsieh, Ming-Yuan II - A A-3 TWN2A03 M
游峻霖 Yu, Chun-Lin II - A A-4 TWN2A04 M
許博堯 Hsu, Po-Yao II - B B-1 TWN2B01 M
許正宜 Hsu, Cheng-Yi II - B B-2 TWN2B02 M
施佑昇 Shih, Yu-Sheng II - B B-3 TWN2B03 M
王繹喆 Wang, Yi-Che II - B B-4 TWN2B04 M
蔡承隆 Tsai, Cheng-Lung II - C C-1 TWN2C01 M
朱識文 Chu, Shih-Wen II - C C-2 TWN2C02 F
謝明叡 Hsieh, Ming-Jui II - C C-3 TWN2C03 M
朱嘉棟 Chu, Chia-Tung II - C C-4 TWN2C04 M
熊彥程 Hsiung, Yen-Cheng II - D D-1 TWN2D01 M
熊品程 Hsiung, Pin-Cheng II - D D-2 TWN2D02 M
蔡子暘 Tsai, Tzu-Yang II - D D-3 TWN2D03 M
黃佑聖 Huang, Yu-Sheng II - D D-4 TWN2D04 M
盧貞宇 Lu, Chen-Yu II - E E-1 TWN2E01 F
唐健軒 Tang, Chien-Hsuan II - E E-2 TWN2E02 M
鄭天鈞 Cheng, Tien-Chun II - E E-3 TWN2E03 M
黃泓諺 Huang, Hong-Yan II - E E-4 TWN2E04 M
周奕寬 Chou, I-Kuan II - F F-1 TWN2F01 M
洪 易 Hung, Yi II - F F-2 TWN2F02 M
陳 毅 Chen, I II - F F-3 TWN2F03 M
林歆祐 Lin, Hsin-You II - F F-4 TWN2F04 M
謝淳安 Hsieh, Chun An II - G G-1 TWN2G01 F
葉少鵬 Yeh, Shao-Peng II - G G-2 TWN2G02 M
周芳毅 Chou, Fang-I II - G G-3 TWN2G03 M
高瑋伯 Kao, Wei Bo II - G G-4 TWN2G04 M
王師宇 Wang, Shih-Yu II - H H-1 TWN2H01 M
曾 元 Tseng, Yuan II - H H-2 TWN2H02 M
鄭育奇 Cheng, Yu-Chi II - H H-3 TWN2H03 M
李嘉祐 Lee, Chia-Yu II - H H-4 TWN2H04 M
蔡承哲 Tsai, Cheng-Che II - I I-1 TWN2I01 M
阮子銘 Juan,Tzu-Ming II - I I-2 TWN2I02 M
翁俊傑 Weng, Chun-Chieh II - I I-3 TWN2I03 M
賴昱維 Lai, Yu-Wei II - I I-4 TWN2I04 M
陳念平 Chen, Nien-Ping II - J J-1 TWN2J01 M
林彥熹 Lin, Yan-Si II - J J-2 TWN2J02 M
王博玄 Wang, Po-Hsuan II - J J-3 TWN2J03 M
施瑋庭 Shih, Wei-Ting II - J J-4 TWN2J04 M
沈思年 SHEN, SZE-NIEN III - A A-1 TWN3A01 M
余竑勳 YU, HUNG-HSUN III - A A-2 TWN3A02 M
李承駿 LI, CHENG-JUN III - A A-3 TWN3A03 M
曹秉鈞 TSAO, BING-JYUN III - A A-4 TWN3A04 M
柳賢 LEOU, SHIAN III - A Leader TWN3A05 M
朱莉莉 CHU, LI-LI III - A Deputy Leader TWN3A06 F
謝耀慶 HSIEH, YAO-CHING III - B B-1 TWN3B01 M
鄭士驤 CHENG, SHIH-HSIANG III - B B-2 TWN3B02 M
李品宏 LEE, PIN-HUNG III - B B-3 TWN3B03 M
解昇梁 HSIEH, SHENG-LIANG III - B B-4 TWN3B04 M
陳明宏 CHEN, MING-HUNG III - C C-1 TWN3C01 M
汪哲倫 WANG, CHE-LUN III - C C-2 TWN3C02 M
游垚騰 YOU, YAO-TENG III - C C-3 TWN3C03 M
江彥辰 CHIANG, YEN-CHEN III - C C-4 TWN3C04 M
林宇軒 LIN, YU-HSUAN III - D D -1 TWN3D01 M
李元鈞 LI, YUAN-JYUN III - D D -2 TWN3D02 M
陳帝宇 CHEN, TI-YU III - D D -3 TWN3D03 M
黃家鴻 HUANG, CHIA-HUNG III - D D -4 TWN3D04 M
林禹丞 LIN-YU - CHENG III - E E-1 TWN3E01 M
李嘉峻 LEE, CHIA-CHUN III - E E-2 TWN3E02 M
林昱嘉 LIN, YU-CHIA III - E E-3 TWN3E03 M
陳品翰 CHEN, PIN-HAN III - E E-4 TWN3E04 M
黃泰榮 HUANG, TAI-JUNG III - F F-1 TWN3F01 M
謝傑竹 HSIEH, CHIEH-CHU III - F F-2 TWN3F02 M
楊人輔 YANG, REN-FU III - F F-3 TWN3F03 M
吳秉儒 WU, PING-JU III - F F-4 TWN3F04 M
楊正燁 YANG, CHENG-YEH III - G G-1 TWN3G01 M
林其昌 LIN, CHYI-CHANG III - G G-2 TWN3G02 M
駱科翰 LUO, KE-HAN III - G G-3 TWN3G03 M
葉韋廷 YEH, WEI-TING III - G G-4 TWN3G04 M
蕭博哲 HSIAO, PO-CHE III - H H -1 TWN3H01 M
陳紹銘 CHEN, SHAO-MING III - H H -2 TWN3H02 M
郭蘋瑈 KUO, PIN-JOU III - H H -3 TWN3H03 F
柯致淳 KO, JYH-CHWEN III - H H -4 TWN3H04 M
吳邦誠 WU, PANG-CHENG III - I I-1 TWN3I01 M
陳柏叡 CHEN, PO-JUI III - I I-2 TWN3I02 M
李哲宇 LEE, CHE-YU III - I I-3 TWN3I03 M
邱于賓 CHIU, YU-PIN III - I I-4 TWN3I04 M
李一鳴 LEE, I-MING III - I Accompany TWN3I05 M
陳美吟 CHEN, MEI-YIN III - I Accompany TWN3I06 F
李佩瑾 LEE, PEI-CHIN III - I Accompany TWN3I07 F
宋宇唐 SUNG, YU-TANG III - J J-1 TWN3J01 M
王士欣 WANG, SHI-XIN III - J J-2 TWN3J02 M
張恆瑜 CHANG, HENG-YU III - J J-3 TWN3J03 M
曾弘慶 TSENG, HONG-CHING III - J J-4 TWN3J04 M