Australia Bulgaria Canada China Cyprus Hong Kong India Indonesia
International Iran Japan Korea Macau Malaysia Mexico Mongolia
Netherland Nigeria Philippines Russia Singapore South Africa Sri Lanka Taiwan
Thailand USA Ukraine Vietnam Zimbabwe Jury VIP

Thailand

Name Team Title Code Gender
KANNGOEN SURIYABUT II - A A-1 THA2A01 F
PONGSATORN JARURATCHATAPAN II - A A-2 THA2A02 M
PATPOOM SETTAKAWIN II - A A-3 THA2A03 M
WASU PROM-IN II - A A-4 THA2A04 M
ANUPAB BOONSAI II - A Leader THA2A05 M
USA POOMSRIPANON II - A Deputy Leader THA2A06 F
POJAMAN PONGPAIBOON II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A07 F
PORNPUN INTRAPRASERT II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A08 F
SOMYOS SIRIBUN II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A09 M
KATHATHORN NGAMMUK II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A10 M
PAWARES RUTTAKAJORN II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A11 M
MALEE KITTIUDOMDACH II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A12 F
NICHA CHAREANJIT II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A13 F
SILCHAI SUMPUNPORN II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A14 M
SIRIPORN SENAKUL II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A15 F
CHANTIMA WATCHARAKUPT II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A16 F
SUWANNEE MANSAKET II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A17 F
Unknown II - A ACCOMPANY THA2A18
TANAORN BAMROONGSHAWGASAME II - B B-1 THA2B01 F
PARUJ WUTTHIKRAIUDOMDAJ II - B B-2 THA2B02 M
WARISARA MALARAT II - B B-3 THA2B03 F
SIRATEE WATTANASUREEPOCH II - B B-4 THA2B04 M
SIRIWAN UDOMPORNWIRAT II - B Leader THA2B05 F
SUMONGKHON DEEMAK II - B Deputy Leader THA2B06 M
NONYA KANGWANTEERAWAT II - C C-1 THA2C01 M
ATTHAWUT THONSOONGNERN II - C C-2 THA2C02 M
KAN ZHENG II - C C-3 THA2C03 M
MISADA HEMANONT II - C C-4 THA2C04 M
PADOL PRAMPEE II - C Leader THA2C05 M
KUMCHUD KONGHNOO II - C Deputy Leader THA2C06 M
CHATCHAYA KRUDPUN II - D D-1 THA2D01 F
PANATCHAKORN ANANTRAPRAYOON II - D D-2 THA2D02 F
CHATCHANUN SURIYAAMMARANON II - D D-3 THA2D03 F
CHANAPAT KEERATICHAOWANAKUL II - D D-4 THA2D04 M
BUSSARA ONKHONG II - D Leader THA2D05 F
PRAMOOK POONSIRI II - D Deputy Leader THA2D06 M
Pranee Boonsiriphatthanajaroen II - E Accompany THA3E07 F
Punpen Keeratichaowanakul II - E Accompany THA3E08 F
VIVAT HEMANONT II - E Accompany THA3E09 M
ANYAMANEE HEMANONT II - E Accompany THA3E10 F
SUPAWAN PROMSORN II - E Accompany THA3E11 F
JITTIMAS KANGWANTEERAWAT II - E Accompany THA3E12 F
DAOJAI NANTASOMSARAN II - E Accompany THA3E13 F
UMPAI RATBORIHAN II - E Accompany THA3E14 F
PRANNAPORN PINCHAROEN II - E Accompany THA3E15 F
KANOKKAN FOONGVANICH II - E Accompany THA3E16 F
LAKSHMI PROM-IN II - E Accompany THA3E17 F
KRITTAMED LENGRUGSA III - A A-1 THA3A01 M
NAPAT BURANAWATTANAKUL III - A A-2 THA3A02 M
SUCHAKREE CHUELUECHA III - A A-3 THA3A03 M
PHATSAPHONG PINCHAROEN III - A A-4 THA3A04 M
MANIT JIRAKOMATE III - A Leader THA3A05 M
SUPOJ LATUM III - A Deputy Leader THA3A06 M
VORAKARN SOOKSODKEAW III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A07 M
BENJALUCK NUMFA III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A08 F
PEERACHAT NOYKEANG III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A09 M
DUJDOAW THIPMART III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A10 F
BUNCHUY SEMSUK III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A11 M
VAREE NIYOMTHAM III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A12 F
SONGVUT MALIWAN III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A13 M
THEPRANGSAN JANTHARANGSEE III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A14 M
UDOMLAK BOONSAI III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A15 F
NARONGLIT CHAYA III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A16 M
MASS MEDIA (still not know her/his name) III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A17
Unknown III - A ACCOMPANY THA3A18
PUDIT PATCHARATHIWAT III - B B-1 THA3B01 M
JUTHAMAS CHAROENKHWAN III - B B-2 THA3B02 F
SUJESSATA UDOMSRIRUNGRUANG III - B B-3 THA3B03 F
WARACH VEERANONCHAI III - B B-4 THA3B04 M
PAWADEE SURIYAPAN III - B Leader THA3B05 F
APINYA BUNURAI III - B Deputy Leader THA3B06 F
KAN NANTASOMSARAN III - C C-1 THA3C01 M
PUVIT RATCHATAWUTTIRNONGKOL III - C C-2 THA3C02 M
NATTHAWUT BOONSIRIPHATTHANAJAROEN III - C C-3 THA3C03 M
THEEMATHAS CHIRANANTHAVAT III - C C-4 THA3C04 M
LA-OR PERMSOMBUT III - C Leader THA3C05 M
THONGBAI NUGUNJIT III - C Deputy Leader THA3C06 M
KITTIPOS PRANGSRICHAROEN III - D D-1 THA3D01 M
PAWAT KAEWRIT III - D D-2 THA3D02 M
VARIT FOONGVANICH III - D D-3 THA3D03 M
SIVAKORN SANGUANMOO III - D D-4 THA3D04 M
WAJARASON INDHISON III - D Leader THA3D05 M
CHIRAPORN MONGKHONKHAM III - D Deputy Leader THA3D06 F